Känguru 2018

Preisträger im Känguru-Wettbewerb 2018

 

Name

Vorname

Klasse

Punkte

Preis

Klassenstufe 5

       
Gudera Max 5-1 115 1. Preis
Stark Jona Ignaz 5-1 115 1. Preis
Meinhardt Marlene 5-1 113,75 1. Preis
Johnen Paul 5-1 107,5 1. Preis
Busse Carl Moritz 5-2 103,75 2. Preis
Keppel Bruno 5-1 102,5 2. Preis
Ryabko Andreas 5-1 102,5 2. Preis
Peukert Hauke 5-1 101,25 2. Preis
Lenz Lennart 5-2 97,5 2. Preis
Walch Luan 5-2 97,5 2. Preis
Müller Johann 5-1 96,25 2. Preis
Do Quang Dan Nam 5-2 93,75 3. Preis
Helbig Carlotta 5-2 93,75 3. Preis
Schulz Felix 5-2 91,25 3. Preis
Schunke Anton 5-1 90,75 3. Preis

Klassenstufe 6

       
Handrich Otto 6-1 120 1. Preis
Rehdorf August 6-1 113,75 1. Preis
Nguyen Phuong Tuc Uyen 6-2 113,75 1. Preis
Denkert Janko 6-2 110 2. Preis
Koch Jonas 6-2 108,75 2. Preis
Kryukov Daniil 6-2 106 2. Preis
Hartstein Felix 6-2 105 2. Preis
Nilius Ferdinand 6-2 103,75 3. Preis
Cibis Cosimo 6-1 102,5 3. Preis
Prokop Lea 6-1 102,5 3. Preis
Stoffregen Mylan 6-1 102,5 3. Preis
Redfern Rubin 6-1 101 3. Preis
Bui Le Bao Anh 6-1 100 3. Preis

Klassenstufe 7

       
Stark Simeon 7-1 127,5 1. Preis
Petereit Timo 7-1 113,75 1. Preis
Lange Malina 7-1 110,75 1. Preis
Ott Joe 7-1 107,25 1. Preis
Dittmar Alexandra 7-1 105,5 1. Preis
Liedtke Felix 7-1 100,75 2. Preis
Chi Matthäus Emma Nube 7-3 92,5 3. Preis
Prade Jan 7-3 90,75 3. Preis
Köhler Luca 7-1 90 3. Preis
Kalben, von Jamie-Luca 7-1 89,75 3. Preis
Ekimov Dmitry 7-3 88,75 3. Preis

Klassenstufe 8

       
Rinas Erik 8-1 135 1. Preis
Braicu Tudor 8-1 125 1. Preis
Eichstädt Anton 8-2 122,5 1. Preis
Zhu Yifan 8-3 122,5 1. Preis
Krämer Franz Joseph 8-2 105 3. Preis
Benkenstein Mariella 8-2 103,75 3. Preis
Löhneysen, von Oscar 8-1 103,5 3. Preis
Poluektov Ivan 8-3 102,25 3. Preis
Svenungsson Edvin 8-1 101,25 3. Preis
Kirst Maximilian 8-2 99,75 3. Preis

Klassenstufe 9

       
Sauerteig Jack 9-2 127,5 1. Preis
Reinstadler Max Thomas 9-1 118,75 1. Preis
Böhm Leonard 9-2 116 1. Preis
Musahl Katharina 9-3 113,75 2. Preis
Wettengel Tamino 9-3 112 2. Preis
Rezic Tomislav 9-1 106,25 2. Preis
Parzich Louis 9-2 105 3. Preis
Lemke Nicholas 9-1 102 3. Preis
Prokop Karl 9-1 99,75 3. Preis
Schwager Lukas 9-2 99,75 3. Preis
Mauersberger Finn 9-2 98,5 3. Preis
Fadeev Maxim Daniel 9-2 97,5 3. Preis
Herbrich Pascal 9-2 97,5 3. Preis

Klassenstufe 10

       
Porstmann Till 10-2 137,5 1. Preis
Rosemeyer Tita 10-1 135 1. Preis
Stanulewicz Matthäus 10-1 133,75 1. Preis
Freude Kai Alexander 10-2 130 1. Preis
Herbrich Marcel 10-1 128,75 1. Preis
Malitzki Sebastian 10-1 128,75 1. Preis
Redlich Robert 10-1 128,75 1. Preis
Bamrungbhuet Samuel 10-3 127,5 1. Preis
Lehmberg Jiri 10-1 126,25 1. Preis
Bayarsaikhan Josef 10-1 124,75 1. Preis
Trawnitschek Karl 10-1 123,75 1. Preis
Ladenkov Nikita 10-1 122,5 2. Preis
Dittmann Kurt Henry 10-3 120 2. Preis
Hein Karl 10-3 120 2. Preis
Haas Niklas Bennet 10-1 117,5 2. Preis
Mannhart Max 10-1 117,5 2. Preis
Rosemeyer Theodor Gustav 10-2 117,5 2. Preis
Schindler Jakob 10-3 117,5 2. Preis
Braun Dimitri 10-2 115 2. Preis
Rose Luis Stratos 10-3 115 2. Preis
Wagner Noel 10-3 113,75 2. Preis
Kühn Lisa-Marie 10-1 113,5 2. Preis
Dickmann Henrik 10-1 112,5 3. Preis
Ossipov Dennis 10-2 108,75 3. Preis
Orphal Philipp 10-2 108,25 3. Preis
Ramdohr Yannic 10-1 107,5 3. Preis
Nguyen Phuong Quynh Chau 10-2 107,5 3. Preis
Mahmoudian-Dehkordi Jamil 10-3 107,5 3. Preis
Halbroth Aljoscha 10-2 105,75 3. Preis

Klassenstufe 11/12

       
Randig Marvin 11/12 150 1. Preis
Benrubi Maxime 11/12 145 1. Preis
Wanke Jonas 11/12 132 2. Preis
Lange Cecilia 11/12 126,25 2. Preis
Kunath Lukas 11/12 122,25 2. Preis
Kirstein Eric 11/12 122 2. Preis
Luu Hong Nhat 11/12 118,75 3. Preis
Kirsten Henriette 11/12 115,75 3. Preis
Knauer Paul 11/12 115,75 3. Preis
Théallier Lara 11/12 115,75 3. Preis
Müller Theo Paul 11/12 115 3. Preis
Kristic Luis 11/12 114,5 3. Preis
Alcover Lötsch Jan Andrés 11/12 110,5 3. Preis
Kornilov Grigory 11/12 110 3. Preis