Känguru 2010

Preisträger im Känguru-Wettbewerb 2010

 

Name

Vorname

Klasse

Punkte

Preis

Klassenstufe 5

 

 

 

 

Juran

Branko

5

120,00

1. Preis

Nikiasch

Merlin

5

115,00

1. Preis

Boche

Johannes

5

113,75

1. Preis

Gazibaric

Marvin

5

108,75

1. Preis

Theallier

Lara

5

103,75

1. Preis

Wiesner

Niklas

5

100,00

1. Preis

Kindler

Richard

5

97,50

1. Preis

Hesse

Stefanie

5

92,50

2. Preis

Arif

Mohammed-Yasin

5

91,25

2. Preis

Knobbe

Josefine

5

91,25

2. Preis

Damert

Lena

5

87,00

2. Preis

Klassenstufe 6

 

 

 

 

Klodt

Nicolas

6

120,00

1. Preis

Siegemund

Georg

6

120,00

1. Preis

Sommer

Julius

6

111,00

1. Preis

Neufter

Sarah

6

110,00

1. Preis

Blessing

Rafael

6

105,00

1. Preis

Hoffmann

Anastasia

6

97,50

2. Preis

Belter

Oscar

6

93,75

3. Preis

Ferkinghoff

Alexander

6

93,75

3. Preis

Fischer

Berta

6

93,75

3. Preis

Lange

Yannic

6

92,50

3. Preis

Fritz

Jonas

6

90,00

3. Preis

Härtel

Karl

6

90,00

3. Preis

Stoesslein

Maximilian

6

90,00

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 7

 

 

 

 

Skudler

Konstantin

7

140,00

1. Preis

Schrader

Karl

7

136,25

1. Preis

Garkisch

Weif

7

133,75

1. Preis

Weigelt

Yanessa

7

133,75

1. Preis

Thieme

Tobias

7

132,50

1. Preis

Geissler

Heien

7

129,75

1. Preis

Püschner

Jeffrey

7

128,50

1. Preis

Denkert

Robert

7

125,00

1. Preis

Ramin

Marc

7

125,00

1. Preis

Lucht

Sebastian

7

123,50

1. Preis

Margraf

Valentin

7

123,50

1. Preis

Lang

Rainer

7

120,00

2. Preis

Wenzel

Ellen

7

118,25

2. Preis

Mross

Lennart

7

117,25

2. Preis

Lappe

Tanja

7

117,00

2. Preis

Wellnitz

Philip

7

115,00

2. Preis

Riebel

Luana

7

113,75

2. Preis

Mehlmann

Ernst

7

113,25

3. Preis

Falk

Fabian

7

110,50

3. Preis

Woldt

Nico

7

109,00

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 8

 

 

 

 

Courant

Robert

8

150,00

1 . Preis

Dittmar

Louise

8

150,00

1 . Preis

Schade

Maximilian

8

150,00

1 . Preis

Gusev

Serafim

8

143,75

1. Preis

Lischeid

Julius

8

143,75

1. Preis

Thiesse

Tobias

8

143,75

1. Preis

Thomma

Luca

8

143,75

1. Preis

Windmueller

Jonas

8

143,75

1. Preis

Zahn

Simone

8

140,00

1. Preis

Schäfer

Julian

8

138,75

1. Preis

Welz

Juri

8

138,75

1. Preis

Carstensen

Steffen

8

137,50

1. Preis

Eick

Laura

8

135,00

1. Preis

Schütze

Simon

8

135,00

1. Preis

Graumann

Leo

8

133,75

1. Preis

Freiheit

Mats

8

128,75

2. Preis

Rumler

Max Kilian

8

127,50

2. Preis

Kunstmann

Simon

8

126,25

2. Preis

Javitz

Benjamin

8

125,75

2. Preis

Hetzer

Jacob

8

125,00

2. Preis

Hillemann

Tim

8

125,00

2. Preis

Tran Minh

Duc

8

125,00

2. Preis

Hebold-Heitz

Sebastian

8

122,50

3. Preis

Klawun

Florian

8

122,50

3. Preis

Haase

Tom Xuan Nam

8

120,00

3. Preis

Ruck

Robert

8

120,00

3. Preis

Hoffmann

Anton

8

119,50

3. Preis

Gehrke

Christoph

8

118,75

3. Preis

Pham

Ha Anh

8

118,75

3. Preis

Riewer

Leonardo

8

117,00

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 9

 

 

 

 

Bucher

Tobias

9

132,50

1. Preis

Goerg

Matthias

9

128,75

1. Preis

Mann

Lucas

9

126,25

1. Preis

Bahr

Sebastian

9

116,25

1. Preis

Pantel

Jean Tori

9

112,00

2. Preis

Hammann

Hendrik Alexander

9

111,75

2. Preis

Zink

Lisa-Michelle

9

111,75

2. Preis

Nehls

Dominik

9

107,25

2. Preis

Wagner

Lukas

9

106,50

2. Preis

Rettig

Anne Christin

9

103,50

2. Preis

Hoang

Anh Duc Kevin

9

99,50

3. Preis

Ibsen

Julian

9

99,00

3. Preis

Trinh

Louis

9

98,75

3. Preis

Tischer

Dirk

9

97,00

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 10

 

 

 

 

Ritschl

Tillman

10

140,00

1 . Preis

Fichte

Felix

10

120,00

2. Preis

Viet-Thoung

Tran

10

120,00

2. Preis

Klein

Florian

10

110,00

2. Preis

Ta

Duong

10

105,00

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 11

 

 

 

 

Pham

Viet Son

11

118,75

1 . Preis

Tran Ngoc

Tien

11

114,75

1 . Preis

Dietrich

Thoralf

11

113,75

1 . Preis

Avena

Leander

11

113,50

1 . Preis

Nguyen

Quoc The

11

101,00

2. Preis

Rehwinkel

Johannes

11

93,25

3. Preis

Hoang Thi

Tuyet Mai

11

87,50

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 12

 

 

 

 

Dietrich

Andreas

12

117,00

1 . Preis

Berchner

Tobias

12

103,75

2. Preis

Stephan

Artur

12

93,75

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 13

 

 

 

 

Winkler

Felix

13

117,50

2. Preis