Känguru 2011

Preisträger im Känguru-Wettbewerb 2011

 

Name

Vorname

Klasse

Punkte

Preis

Klassenstufe 5

       

Reulke

Anne

5

88,75

1

Bendler

Richard

5

86,25

1

Lehner

Rudolf

5

83,75

1

Hoffmann

Antonia

5

82,25

2

Geissler

Pia

5

80,00

2

Wanke

Jonas

5

80,00

2

Dittmar

Thomas

5

79,75

2

Klawun

Lukas

5

78,75

2

Tran

Nu Bao Chau

5

73,75

3

Djatchkova

Milena

5

72,50

3

Nguyen

Thao Van Liane

5

71,75

3

Klassenstufe 6

       

Juran

Branko

6

113,75

1

Sterzik

Kai

6

107,50

1

Théallier

Lara

6

102,50

1

Boche

Johannes

6

101,25

1

Niklasch

Merlin

6

101,25

1

Kindler

Richard

6

98,75

1

Kaben

Jana

6

92,50

2

Köhler

Florian

6

92,50

2

Damert

Lena

6

91,25

2

Toda

Louis

6

91,00

2

Bendler

Karl

6

90,00

2

Müller

Niklas

6

90,00

2

Bockel

Lisa-Marie

6

87,50

2

Hesse

Stefanie

6

85,00

3

Schuppert

David

6

82,50

3

Wiesner

Niklas

6

81,75

3

Gazibaric

Marvin

6

81,25

3

Kunst

Lennard

6

81,25

3

Klassenstufe 7

       

Klodt

Nicolas

7

143,75

1

Belter

Oscar

7

129,,75

1

Fritz

Jonas

7

127,50

1

Thiemrodt

Ilja

7

115,00

1

März

Alexander

7

113,75

1

Rivetta

Fabian

7

113,75

1

Bellmann

Quirin

7

112,50

1

Denkert

Anna

7

111,25

1

Tippmann

Nina

7

108,75

2

Ferkinghoff

Alexander

7

107,50

2

Blessing

Rafael

7

106,25

2

Stösslein

Maximilian

7

104,75

2

Probst

Erik

7

102,50

2

Thormeyer

Paul

7

100,00

3

Bedau

Maximilian

7

99,75

3

Lay

Zoe

7

98,25

3

Staschok

Jo Malwina

7

98,25

3

Huy

Gia Hoang

7

97,50

3

Ohrt

Friedrich

7

97,25

3

Klassenstufe 8

       

Denkert

Robert

8

130,00

1

Ilchmann

Alexander

8

128,75

1

Thieme

Tobias

8

128,75

1

Wellnitz

Philip

8

127,50

1

Geissler

Helen

8

127,25

1

Kaepernick

Jördis

8

126

1

Skudler

Konstantin

8

126,25

1

Abrahamyan

Simon

8

121,25

1

Ramin

Marc

8

121,25

1

Riebel

Leto Luana

8

120,75

2

Garkisch

Welf

8

115,00

2

Margraf

Valentin

8

113,75

2

Pueschner

Jeffrey

8

113,75

2

Knabe

Livian

8

111,25

3

Neumann

Leopold

8

110,00

3

Burgschweiger

David

8

108,75

3

Mross

Lennart

8

108,75

3

Schrader

Karl

8

107,50

3

Mehlmann

Ernst

8

106,25

3

Klassenstufe 9

       

Kunstmann

Simon

9

132,50

1

Courant

Robert

9

121,25

1

Baltruschat

Jonas

9

120,00

1

Dittmar

Louise

9

116,00

1

Scharnow

Tomas

9

108,50

1

Windmüller

Jonas

9

108,50

1

Hetzer

Jacob

9

103,00

1

Sternberg

Clemens

9

103,00

1

Freiheit

Mats

9

98,75

1

Graumann

Leo

9

97,50

1

Carstensen

Steffen

9

96,00

2

Welz

Juri Otto Orson

9

96,00

2

Zhu

Dennis

9

95,00

2

Thiesse

Tobias

9

93,25

2

Lischeid

Julius

9

92,75

2

Zahn

Simone

9

92,00

2

Javitz

Benjamin

9

91,00

2

Sennholz

Steven

9

90,00

2

Thomma

Luca

9

88,25

2

Klassenstufe 10

       

Bucher

Tobias

10

128,75

1

Piekenbrock

Yuhto

10

126,25

1

Görg

Matthias

10

116,25

1

Pantel

JeanTori

10

107,25

1

Trinh

Louis

10

106,25

1

Schmidt

Bastian

10

102,00

2

Bahr

Sebastian

10

99,25

2

Schmidt

Hendrik

10

96,25

2

Mann

Lucas

10

95,00

2

Noack

Sophie

10

92,25

3

Nehls

Dominik

10

91,25

3

Griep

Erik

10

90,00

3

Klassenstufe 11

       

Ritschl

Tillman

11

120,00

1

Tran Thi

Linh Chi

11

100,75

1

Fichte

Felix

11

99,50

1

Dang

Duc Thanh

11

92,00

2

Kilian

Lukas

11

84,25

3

Klassenstufe 12

       

Pham

Viet Son

12

121,00

1

Tran Ngoc

Tien

12

103,50

2

Dietrich

Thoralf

12

93,50

2

 

 

 

 

 

Dietrich

Andreas

13

113,25

2

Berchner

Tobias

13

106,25

2

Wenzel

Ron

13

97,00

3