Känguru 2012

Preisträger im Känguru-Wettbewerb 2012

 

 

Name

Vorname

Klasse

Punkte

Preis

Klassenstufe 5

       

Sergelen

Jessica-Javkhlan

5-1

115,00

1. Preis

Weber

Nikolas Till

5-1

110,00

1. Preis

Dann

Frederik

5-1

108,75

1. Preis

Tschinkel

Alexander

5-1

108,75

1. Preis

Kristic

Luis

5-1

107,50

1. Preis

Müller

Theo Paul

5-1

107,50

1. Preis

Vu

Hieu

5-1

106,25

1. Preis

Bucher

Benjamin

5-1

100,00

1. Preis

Reinicke

Alexander

5-1

98,75

1. Preis

Schmidek

Emil

5-1

98,75

1. Preis

Pöhler

Sophie

5-1

95,00

2. Preis

Friese

Andreas

5-1

88,75

3. Preis

Enkhtuvshin

Azjagal

5-1

87,50

3. Preis

Huxhold

Maria

5-1

87,50

3. Preis

Radilovskiy

Diana

5-1

87,50

3. Preis

Koßmann

Jannik

5-1

85,75

3. Preis

Shcherbyna

Volodymyr

5-1

83,75

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 6

       

Djatchkova

Milena

6-1

115,00

1. Preis

Doan Dieu Huong

Jasmina

6-1

113,75

1. Preis

Reulke

Anne

6-1

113,75

1. Preis

Dittmar

Thomas

6-1

108,75

2. Preis

Wanke

Jonas

6-1

108,75

2. Preis

Hoffmann

Antonia Marlene

6-1

107,50

2. Preis

Bui

Thanh Tung

6-1

106,25

2. Preis

Bendler

Richard

6-1

106,00

2. Preis

Lehner

Rudolf

6-1

105,00

2. Preis

Strauß

Sebastian

6-1

105,00

2. Preis

Baumfalk

Jakob

6-1

103,75

2. Preis

Klawun

Lukas

6-1

103,75

2. Preis

Speder

Jabora

6-1

103,75

2. Preis

Strehlow

Hannah

6-1

99,75

3. Preis

Westphal

Annabell

6-1

98,75

3. Preis

Blum

Luis

6-1

96,25

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 7

       

Juran

Branko

7-1

128,75

1. Preis

Kaben

Jana

7-1

128,75

1. Preis

Feyer

Leon

7-3

123,75

1. Preis

Polczynski

Maurice

7-3

123,75

1. Preis

Zhou

Jimmy

7-2

121,25

1. Preis

Gazibaric

Marvin

7-1

120,00

1. Preis

Mehlig

Felix

7-3

118,75

1. Preis

Schuppert

David

7-1

118,75

1. Preis

Kunst

Lennard

7-1

117,50

1. Preis

Trinh Thi

Nguyen Thuy Duong

7-3

116,25

1. Preis

Knirel

David

7-2

116,00

1. Preis

Damert

Lena

7-1

115,00

1. Preis

Erdenetsetseg

Batkhaan

7-3

115,00

1. Preis

Ngo

Hoai Nam

7-3

115,00

1. Preis

Niklasch

Merlin

7-1

115,00

1. Preis

Köhler

Florian

7-1

114,75

1. Preis

Richert

Ivo

7-1

113,75

2. Preis

Bendler

Karl

7-1

112,50

2. Preis

Müller

Niklas

7-1

112,50

2. Preis

Boche

Johannes

7-1

111,25

2. Preis

Arif

Mohammad-Yasin

7-1

110,00

2. Preis

Kindler

Richard

7-1

110,00

2. Preis

Stüwe

Paul

7-1

108,75

2. Preis

Hesse

Stefanie

7-1

107,50

2. Preis

Thealiier

Lara

7-1

107,50

2. Preis

Strube

Jonas

7-3

107,00

2. Preis

Ott

Friederike

7-2

106,00

3. Preis

Laubig

Pierre

7-3

105,00

3. Preis

Wiedrich

Alexander

7-3

105,00

3. Preis

Knobbe

Josefine

7-1

103,75

3. Preis

Merz

Andrej

7-1

103,75

3. Preis

Sterzik

Kai

7-1

103,75

3. Preis

Matveenko

Anna

7-3

100,75

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 8

       

Klodt

Nicolas

8-1

150,00

1. Preis,T-Shirt

März

Alexander

8-3

143,75

1. Preis

Sommer

Julius

8-1

135,00

1. Preis

Stößlein

Maximilian

8-1

130,00

1. Preis

Denkert

Anna Karina

8-3

128,75

1. Preis

Lange

Yannic

8-1

127,50

1. Preis

Hoang

Gia Huy

8-3

125,00

1. Preis

Rivetta

Fabian Carlo

8-3

123,75

2. Preis

Thiel

Heinrich

8-1

123,75

2. Preis

Bedau

Maximilian

8-1

120,00

2. Preis

Kühn

Maximilian

8-1

120,00

2. Preis

Zeitlinger

Josa

8-1

118,75

2. Preis

Böckmann

Mino

8-2

116,00

2. Preis

Bellmann

Quirin

8-2

111,25

3. Preis

Ferkinghoff

Alexander

8-1

111,25

3. Preis

Karras

Salim

8-1

111,25

3. Preis

Napiontek

Jakob

8-3

111,25

3. Preis

Buchallik

Jakob

8-2

110,00

3. Preis

Karkuschke

Tobias

8-2

110,00

3. Preis

Fritz

Jonas

8-1

108,75

3. Preis

Heß

Clemens

8-3

108,75

3. Preis

Hoffmann

Anastasia

8-1

108,75

3. Preis

Strempel

Saskia

8-2

108,75

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 9

       

Denkert

Robert

9-1

143,75

1. Preis

Margraf

Valentin

9-1

119,75

1. Preis

Thieme

Tobias

9-1

117,25

1. Preis

Geißler

Helen

9-2

116,25

1. Preis

Bekic

Sol

9-1

116,00

1. Preis

Skudler

Konstantin

9-1

111,25

1. Preis

Garkisch

Weif

9-1

108,50

2. Preis

Burgschweiger

David

9-2

103,00

2. Preis

Do Quang

Le Nam

9-1

100,50

2. Preis

Ramin

Marc

9-1

99,25

3. Preis

Schräder

Karl

9-1

98,25

3. Preis

Wellnitz

Philip

9-1

97,50

3. Preis

Lang

Rainer

9-3

96,00

3. Preis

Wenzel

Ellen

9-1

96,00

3. Preis

Geneit

Patrick

9-2

95,25

3. Preis

Ilchmann

Alexander

9-1

94,50

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 10

       

Javitz

Benjamin

10-1

138,75

1. Preis

Hillemann

Tim Fabian

10-1

132,50

1. Preis

Zahn

Simone

10-1

128,25

1. Preis

Freiheit

Mats

10-1

127,50

1. Preis

Windmüller

Jonas

10-1

127,50

1. Preis

Besel

Philipp

10-1

121,25

1. Preis

Fliegner

Felix Jakob

10-1

121,25

1. Preis

Tran Minh

Duc

10-1

118,75

1. Preis

Schade

Maximilian

10-1

116,00

2. Preis

Carstensen

Steffen

10-2

115,00

2. Preis

Schäfer

Julian

10-1

111,75

2. Preis

Lischeid

Julius

10-1

110,50

2. Preis

Thiesse

Tobias

10-1

107,25

2. Preis

Grau mann

Leo

10-1

105,00

3. Preis

Rumler

Max Kilian

10-1

104,75

3. Preis

Hetzer

Jacob

10-2

100,00

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 11

       

Rettig

Anne Christin

11

128,50

1. Preis

Bucher

Tobias

11

123,50

1. Preis

Görg

Matthias

11

108,75

1. Preis

Piekenbrock

Yuhto

11

108,75

1. Preis

Wagner

Lukas

11

103,75

2. Preis

Nehls

Dominik

11

100,00

2. Preis

Mann

Lucas

11

97,50

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 12

       

Ritschl

Tillman

12

145,00

1. Preis

Pham

Viet Son

12

116,00

2. Preis

Ta

Thanh Duong

12

110,50

2. Preis

Tietböhl

Sören

12

106,75

2. Preis

Dang

Duc Thanh

12

100,00

3. Preis

Klein

Florian

12

99,25

3. Preis

Dietrich

Thoralf

12

97,25

3. Preis

Tran Thi

Linh Chi

12

97,00

3. Preis