Känguru 2013

Preisträger im Känguru-Wettbewerb 2013

 

 

Name

Vorname

Klasse

Punkte

Preis

Klassenstufe 5

       

Orphal

Philipp

5-2

102,50

1. Preis

Heindorf

Tim

5-2

100,00

1. Preis

Porstmann

Till

5-2

98,75

1. Preis

Freude

Kai Alexander

5-2

97,50

1. Preis

Hoffmann

Kyrill

5-2

97,50

1. Preis

Mannhart

Max

5-2

97,50

1. Preis

Rüpke

Julius

5-2

97,50

1. Preis

Braun

Dimitri

5-2

96,25

1. Preis

Rosemeyer

Tita Philine

5-2

95,75

1. Preis

Bier

Matthias

5-2

94,75

1. Preis

Haas

Niklas Bennet

5-2

93,75

1. Preis

Kilian

Nikolas

5-2

93,75

1. Preis

Kray

Antonia

5-2

86,25

2. Preis

Ladenkov

Nikita

5-2

85,00

2. Preis

Le

Viet Qui

5-2

85,00

2. Preis

Ramdohr

Yannic

5-2

85,00

2. Preis

Dickmann

Henrik

5-2

83,75

2. Preis

Portich

Robin

5-2

83,75

2. Preis

Witt

Henrike

5-2

83,75

2. Preis

Nguyen

Phuong Quynh Chau

5-2

82,50

2. Preis

Redlich

Robert

5-2

82,50

2. Preis

Höflich

Jakob

5-2

82,25

2. Preis

Malletzky

Justin

5-2

82,25

2. Preis

Ghulam

Jonas

5-2

81,25

3. Preis

Kakuschke

Mathilde Anna Sophie

5-2

81,25

3. Preis

Stanulewicz

Matthäus

5-2

76,25

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 6

       

Koßmann

Jannik

6-1

113,75

1. Preis

Pöhler

Sophie

6-1

113,75

1. Preis

Kunath

Lukas

6-1

108,75

1. Preis

Müller

Theo Paul

6-1

108,75

1. Preis

Bucher

Benjamin

6-1

103,75

1. Preis

Weber

Nikolas Till

6-1

102,50

1. Preis

Aleover Lötsch

Jan Andres

6-1

101,25

2. Preis

Misyura

Andre

6-1

101,25

2. Preis

Schmidek

Emil

6-1

101,25

2. Preis

Vu

Hieu

6-1

101,25

2. Preis

Huxhold

Maria

6-1

98,75

2. Preis

Sergelen

Jessica-Javkhlan

6-1

98,75

2. Preis

Wiebach

Ennio

6-1

97,50

2. Preis

Kristic

Luis

6-1

93,75

2. Preis

Reinicke

Alexander

6-1

. 92,50

3. Preis

Grahl

Cynthia

6-1

91,25

3. Preis

Dann

Frederik

6-1

90,00

3. Preis

Friese

Andreas

6-1

88,75

3. Preis

Tharau

Felix Till

6-1

88,75

3. Preis

Weber

David

6-1

87,25

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 7

       

Zuska

Marian

7-2

110,50

1. Preis

Konka

Marcel

7-2

108,75

1. Preis

Hoffmann

Antonia Marlene

7-1

107,00

1. Preis

Wanke

Jonas

7-1

106,25

1. Preis

Pham

Huong Thao

7-2

105,00

1. Preis

Schubert

Henning

7-2

104,75

1. Preis

Lehner

Rudolf

7-1

102,25

1. Preis

Doan Dieu Huong

Jasmina

7-1

97,25

2. Preis

Blum

Luis

7-1

95,75

2. Preis

Neacsu

Dan Peter

7-2

93,25

2. Preis

Stauß

Sebastian

7-1

93,25

2. Preis

Graf

Katharina Viktoria

7-2

92,00

2. Preis

Reulke

Anne

7-1

91,00

2. Preis

Dittmar

Thomas

7-1

89,25

3. Preis

Springenberg

Clemens

7-2

88,50

3. Preis

Klaeun

Lukas

7-1

87,50

3. Preis

Speder

Jabora

7-1

86,50

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 8

       

Juran

Branko

8-1

143,75

1. Preis

Kindler

Richard

8-1

117,00

1. Preis

Erdenetsetseg

Batkhaan

8-3

112,50

2. Preis

Gazibaric

Marvin

8-1

112,50

2. Preis

Niklasch

Merlin

8-1

109,75

2. Preis

Merz

Andrej

8-1

108,00

2. Preis

Fritze

Lisa

8-1

106,00

2. Preis

Arif

Mohammad-Yasin

8-1

105,75

2. Preis

Dietz

Marian

8-3

105,00

2. Preis

Kaben

Jana

8-1

105,00

2. Preis

Müller

Lorenz

8-2

105,00

2. Preis

Polczynski

Maurice

8-3

105,00

2. Preis

Knobbe

Josefine

8-1

104,50

2. Preis

Köhler

Florian

8-1

103,75

2. Preis

Müller

Niklas

8-1

102,50

2. Preis

Bockel

Lisa-Marie

8-1

101,50

3. Preis

Tschan

Niklas

8-2

101,25

3. Preis

Kunst

Lennard

8-1

100,75

3. Preis

Strube

Jonas

8-3

99,50

3. Preis

Fritzsche

Erik

8-2

98,25

3. Preis

Nieschwitz

Paul

8-2

98,25

3. Preis

Enzenbach

Marek

8-3

97,00

3. Preis

Sterezik

Kai

8-1

96,25

3. Preis

Günel

Civan

8-3

95,75

3. Preis

Richert

Ivo

8-1

95,00

3. Preis

Toda

Louis

8-1

95,00

3. Preis

Knirel

David

8-2

94,75

3. Preis

Bendler

Karl

8-1

94,00

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 9

       

Klodt

Nicolas

9-1

138,75

1. Preis

Blessing

Rafael

9-1

127,50

1. Preis

Probst

Erik

9-1

122,50

1. Preis

Napiontek

Jakob

9-3

122,00

1. Preis

Belter

Oscar

9-1

121,25

1. Preis

Bedau

Maximilian

9-1

120,00

1. Preis

Kühn

Maximilian

9-1

120,00

1. Preis

Denkert

Anna Karina

9-3

118,75

1. Preis

Lange

Yannic

9-1

116,00

1. Preis

Heß

Clemens

9-3

115,75

1. Preis

Sommer

Julius

9-1

114,75

1. Preis

Schulze

Lukas

9-3

114,25

1. Preis

Siegemund

Georg

9-1

113,25

1. Preis

Hollatz

Isabelle

9-1

112,00

2. Preis

Richter

Marvin

9-1

111,25

2. Preis

Rivetta

Fabian Carlo

9-3

111,00

2. Preis

Lilienthal

Maximilian

9-1

109,50

2. Preis

Galley

Jakob

9-2

108,50

2. Preis

Busch

Daniel

9-1

107,50

2. Preis

Scharffenberg

Janik

9-1

107,25

2. Preis

Ferkinghoff

Alexander

9-1

106,00

2. Preis

März

Alexander

9-3

105,00

2. Preis

Strempel

Saskia

9-2

103,50

2. Preis

Thiel

Heinrich

9-1

103,25

2. Preis

Neuffer

Sarah

9-1

102,00

3. Preis

Hoang

Gia Huy

9-3

101,25

3. Preis

Lay

Zoe

9-2

101,00

3. Preis

Teuber

Maximilian

9-1

101,00

3. Preis

Böckmann

Mino

9-2

97,75

3. Preis

Hoffmann

Anastasia

9-1

97,25

3. Preis

Wurzinger

Jakob

9-2

97,25

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 10

       

Denkert

Robert

10-1

150,00

T-Shirt (30) und 1. Preis

Garkisch

Welf

10-1

143,75

1. Preis

Skudler

Konstantin

10-1

140,00

1. Preis

Schrader

Karl

10-1

136,00

1. Preis

Geißler

Helen

10-2

121,25

1. Preis

Klose

Leon

10-1

119,75

2. Preis

Wenzel

Ellen

10-1

118,75

2. Preis

Goltz

Johann

10-1

116,75

2. Preis

Thieme

Tobias

10-1

116,00

2. Preis

Burgschweiger

David

10-2

114,75

2. Preis

Abrahamyan

Simon

10-1

113,75

2. Preis

Kaepernick

Jördis

10-1

112,50

2. Preis

Ilchmann

Alexander

10-1

110,75

2. Preis

Ramin

Marcel

10-1

106,00

3. Preis

Sauter

Helen

10-1

105,75

3. Preis

Lang

Rainer

10-3

103,75

3. Preis

Neumann

Leopold

10-2

103,50

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 11

       

Zahn

Simone

11

128,75

1. Preis

Windmüller

Jonas

11

121,00

1. Preis

Courant

Robert

11

116,00

1. Preis

Besel

Philipp

11

114,75

2. Preis

Korth

Wassily

11

114,75

2. Preis

Schade

Maximilian

11

111,25

2. Preis

Carstensen

Steffen

11

111,00

2. Preis

Will

Ole

11

105,00

2. Preis

Dittmar

Louise

11

102,50

3. Preis

Kunstmann

Simon

11

98,75

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 12

       

Piekenbrock

Yuhto

12

134,75

1. Preis

Bucher

Tobias

12

127,50

1. Preis

Görg

Matthias

12

107,50

2. Preis