Känguru 2018

Preisträger im Känguru-Wettbewerb 2018

 

Klassenstufe 8

 

Name

Vorname

Klasse

Punkte

Preis

Klassenstufe 5

       

Gudera

Max

5-1

115

1. Preis

Stark

Jona Ignaz

5-1

115

1. Preis

Meinhardt

Marlene

5-1

113,75

1. Preis

Johnen

Paul

5-1

107,5

1. Preis

Busse

Carl Moritz

5-2

103,75

2. Preis

Keppel

Bruno

5-1

102,5

2. Preis

Ryabko

Andreas

5-1

102,5

2. Preis

Peukert

Hauke

5-1

101,25

2. Preis

Lenz

Lennart

5-2

97,5

2. Preis

Walch

Luan

5-2

97,5

2. Preis

Do

Quang Dan Nam

5-2

93,75

3. Preis

Helbig

Carlotta

5-2

93,75

3. Preis

Schulz

Felix

5-2

91,25

3. Preis

Schunke

Anton

5-1

90,75

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 6

 

 

 

 

Handrich

Otto

6-1

120

1. Preis

Rehdorf

August

6-1

113,75

1. Preis

Nguyen

Phuong Tuc Uyen

6-2

113,75

1. Preis

Denkert

Janko

6-2

110

2. Preis

Koch

Jonas

6-2

108,75

2. Preis

Kryukov

Daniil

6-2

106

2. Preis

Hartstein

Felix

6-2

105

2. Preis

Nilius

Ferdinand

6-2

103,75

3. Preis

Cibis

Cosimo

6-1

102,5

3. Preis

Prokop

Lea

6-1

102,5

3. Preis

Stoffregen

Mylan

6-1

102,5

3. Preis

Redfern

Rubin

6-1

101

3. Preis

Bui

Le Bao Anh

6-1

100

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 7

 

 

 

 

Stark

Simeon

7-1

127,5

1. Preis

Petereit

Timo

7-1

113,75

1. Preis

Lange

Malina

7-1

110,75

1. Preis

Ott

Joe

7-1

107,25

1. Preis

Dittmar

Alexandra

7-1

105,5

1. Preis

Liedtke

Felix

7-1

100,75

2. Preis

Chi Matthäus

Emma Nube

7-3

92,5

3. Preis

Prade

Jan

7-3

90,75

3. Preis

Köhler

Luca

7-1

90

3. Preis

Kalben, von

Jamie-Luca

7-1

89,75

3. Preis

Ekimov

Dmitry

7-3

88,75

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 8

 

 

 

 

Rinas

Erik

8-1

135

1. Preis

Braicu

Tudor

8-1

125

1. Preis

Eichstädt

Anton

8-2

122,5

1. Preis

Zhu

Yifan

8-3

122,5

1. Preis

Krämer

Franz Joseph

8-2

105

3. Preis

Benkenstein

Mariella

8-2

103,75

3. Preis

Löhneysen, von

Oscar

8-1

103,5

3. Preis

Poluektov

Ivan

8-3

102,25

3. Preis

Svenungsson

Edvin

8-1

101,25

3. Preis

Kirst

Maximilian

8-2

99,75

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 9

 

 

 

 

Sauerteig

Jack

9-2

127,5

1. Preis

Reinstadler

Max Thomas

9-1

118,75

1. Preis

Böhm

Leonard

9-2

116

1. Preis

Musahl

Katharina

9-3

113,75

2. Preis

Wettengel

Tamino

9-3

112

2. Preis

Rezic

Tomislav

9-1

106,25

2. Preis

Parzich

Louis

9-2

105

3. Preis

Lemke

Nicholas

9-1

102

3. Preis

Prokop

Karl

9-1

99,75

3. Preis

Schwager

Lukas

9-2

99,75

3. Preis

Mauersberger

Finn

9-2

98,5

3. Preis

Fadeev

Maxim Daniel

9-2

97,5

3. Preis

Herbrich

Pascal

9-2

97,5

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 10

 

 

 

 

Porstmann

Till

10-2

137,5

1. Preis

Rosemeyer

Tita

10-1

135

1. Preis

Stanulewicz

Matthäus

10-1

133,75

1. Preis

Freude

Kai Alexander

10-2

130

1. Preis

Herbrich

Marcel

10-1

128,75

1. Preis

Malitzki

Sebastian

10-1

128,75

1. Preis

Redlich

Robert

10-1

128,75

1. Preis

Bamrungbhuet

Samuel

10-3

127,5

1. Preis

Lehmberg

Jiri

10-1

126,25

1. Preis

Bayarsaikhan

Josef

10-1

124,75

1. Preis

Trawnitschek

Karl

10-1

123,75

1. Preis

Ladenkov

Nikita

10-1

122,5

2. Preis

Dittmann

Kurt Henry

10-3

120

2. Preis

Hein

Karl

10-3

120

2. Preis

Haas

Niklas Bennet

10-1

117,5

2. Preis

Mannhart

Max

10-1

117,5

2. Preis

Rosemeyer

Theodor Gustav

10-2

117,5

2. Preis

Schindler

Jakob

10-3

117,5

2. Preis

Braun

Dimitri

10-2

115

2. Preis

Rose

Luis Stratos

10-3

115

2. Preis

Wagner

Noel

10-3

113,75

2. Preis

Kühn

Lisa-Marie

10-1

113,5

2. Preis

Dickmann

Henrik

10-1

112,5

3. Preis

Ossipov

Dennis

10-2

108,75

3. Preis

Orphal

Philipp

10-2

108,25

3. Preis

Ramdohr

Yannic

10-1

107,5

3. Preis

Nguyen

Phuong Quynh Chau

10-2

107,5

3. Preis

Mahmoudian-Dehkordi

Jamil

10-3

107,5

3. Preis

Halbroth

Aljoscha

10-2

105,75

3. Preis

Klassenstufe 11/12

 

 

 

 

Randig

Marvin

11/12

150

1. Preis

Benrubi

Maxime

11/12

145

1. Preis

Wanke

Jonas

11/12

132

2. Preis

Lange

Cecilia

11/12

126,25

2. Preis

Kunath

Lukas

11/12

122,25

2. Preis

Kirstein

Eric

11/12

122

2. Preis

Luu Hong

Nhat

11/12

118,75

3. Preis

Kirsten

Henriette

11/12

115,75

3. Preis

Knauer

Paul

11/12

115,75

3. Preis

Théallier

Lara

11/12

115,75

3. Preis

Müller

Theo Paul

11/12

115

3. Preis

Kristic

Luis

11/12

114,5

3. Preis

Alcover Lötsch

Jan Andrés

11/12

110,5

3. Preis

Kornilov

Grigory

11/12

110

3. Preis